Lista najlepszych uczniów

 

NAJLEPSI UCZNIOWIE 
W ROKU SZKOLNYM  2010/2011

KLASA II A

  1. BŁAZIK ZUZANNA
  2. DRÓZD NIKOLA
  3. GOŁĘBIOWSKI KACPER
  4. JAWRSKI BŁAŻEJ
  5. KACA JAKUB
  6. KREFT JULIA
  7. LUTY NATALIA
  8. MARTYNOWSKI JAN
  9. MAZUR NATALIA
  10. MAZURKIEWICZ ZUZANNA
  11. MULARSKA ANITA
  12. OLESZKIEWICZ FRANCISZEK
  13. PLUTA JAGODA
  14. TOMASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF
  15. TOMASZEWSKI MATEUSZ
  16. ZAODNIK WOJCIECH 

KLASA II B

  1. BANASZEK KAMIL
  2. BERNATEK GRZEGORZ
  3. BOROWSKI MACIEJ
  4. CZYŻEWSKI GABRIEL
  5. GOŁĘBSKA ALEKSANDRA
  6. JANAS JULIA
  7. JASTAL JAKUB
  8. KAMIŃSKI DOMINIK
  9. KOZICZ ADAM
  10. MUCHA BARTOSZ
  11. POLESIAK JAKUB
  12. SIWCZYK KAMIL
  13. ŚWIĄTEK KALINA
  14. TRACZYK OLAF
  15. WYŁUP HANNA
  16. ZAWADA KAMILA

KLASA II C

  1. BOJEK ANGELIKA
  2. BRZOZOWSKA JULIA
  3. CHŁOPICKA JULIA
  4. GRABOWSKI JAKUB
  5. HROSTEK FILIP
  6. KULA WOJCIECH
  7. MACHNIEWICZ NATALIA
  8. MAZURKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN
  9. MILCZARCZYK BARTOSZ
  10. NIEWOLA NATALIA
  11. PAJACZEK WIKTOR
  12. PUSATERI JULIA
  13. PYCIARZ JAKUB
  14. PYTLAK ALEKSANDER
  15. SULIMA DAWID
  16. WAWER JAKUB
  17. WYROŚLAK WIKTOR

KLASA III A

  1. BABULA DAWID
  2. DZIUBA WIKTORIA
  3. GOCEL PATRYCJA
  4. KACPERCZYK JULIA
  5. KOZŁOWSKI JAKUB
  6. MALINOWSKA AGNIESZKA
  7. MICHALSKA OLIWIA
  8. MYSLIWIEC MARIA
  9. NIZIOŁEK KLAUDIA
  10. SZEWCZYK OLIWIA

KLASA III B

  1. AMANOWICZ IGOR
  2. CHMIELOWIC JULIA
  3. DOŁĘGA MACIEJ
  4. IWANOWSKA GIORGIA
  5. JANUSZEWSKA JOANNA
  6. JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB
  7. JAWORSKI KACPER
  8. KRYSTKOWIAK WERONIKA
  9. KWIECIEŃ KAROLINA
  10. MAŁECKI JAKUB
  11. NOWAK JAKUB
  12. OSIADŁY KLAUDIA
  13. PETKOW MICHAŁ
  14. SPYRA NATALIA

KLASA IV A

  1. PYRYT ALEKSANDRA
  2. ABRAMOWICZ MARTYNA
  3. CYGAN JAN
  4. DRÓZD WERONIKA
  5. KACAK EMILIA
  6. SMOGORZEWSKI DAMIAN
  7. TRACZYŃSKA KINGA
  8. WESOŁOWSKA NATALIA
  9. DUDKOWSKI JAKUB
  10. MALINOWSKI JAKUB
  11. MARCINIAK WRONIKA
  12. MORTKA ZUZANNA
  13. PALKA MATEUSZ
  14. PAWŁOWSKI DAMIAN 

KLASA IV B

  1. KONOFALSKA KATARZYNA
  2. GAJDA NATALIA
  3. BERNAŚ MILENA
  4. NOWAK ADAM
  5. PADUCH HUBERT
  6. BORYCZKA MONIKA
  7. JONE IGA
  8. GÓRZYŃSKA SANDRA
  9. SOSNOWSKI MATEUSZ
  10. SZEWCZYK MAKSYMILIAN

KLASA IV C

  1. PINKOWSKI MATEUSZ
  2. MOLENDA SARA
  3. RYBAK KAROLINA
  4. STERCZEWSKI PATRYK
  5. KOBIERZYCKI IGOR
  6. MAZUR AMELIA
  7. PIETRAS ALEKSANDRA
  8. WALUŚ ALEKSANDRA
  9. WARCHOŁ MATEUSZ
  10. WRÓBLEWSKI ADAM
  11. BRODOWSKI PIOTR
  12. CHLEBNY KAROL
  13. WROCHNA JULIA
  14. MAREK JULIA
  15. MODZELEWSKA WERONIKA
  16. WIECZOREK NATALIA
  17. CHMIELEWSKA JULIA
  18. LEGWAND WERONIK

KLASA V A

  1. ŁUCZYŃSKA JOANNA
  2. MAZUR KAMILA
  3. PATEREK DAMIAN
  4. BACHANEK KAROLINA
  5. SOSNOWSKA ZUZANNA
  6. CZAJKA ALEKS
  7. MAZUR KAROLINA
  8. SICZEK WERONIKA
  9. WYŁUP WERONIKA
  10. KUCHTA NATALIA
  11. MICHALSKI MARCEL
  12. BONDEL ALEKSANDRA
  13. KMIECIAK JAKUB

KLASA V B

  1. PIETRZYK DAMIAN
  2. DOŁĘGA MICHAŁ
  3. GOLA SZYMON
  4. WARCHOŁ JAN
  5. JANUSZEWSKI JAN
  6. JASIOROWSKA ALEKSANDRA
  7. MACIEJCZYK KACPER
  8. MICEK KACPER
  9. KISIEL ZUZANNA
  10. URBAŚ KAMIL

KLASA V C

  1. DESZCZKA WERONIKA
  2. FIGURSKA KATARZYNA
  3. GLIMASIŃSKI ALEKSANDER
  4. KACPERCZYK PATRYCJA
  5. KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ
  6. POTER ALEKSANDRA
  7. PUJANEK JAKUB
  8. SOBCZYK JULIA
  9. WDOWIAK ALEKSANDRA
  10. WEREDA ALEKSANDRA

KLASA VI A

  1. KOZICZ MICHAŁ
  2. ZAWADZKI DAWID
  3. BORYCZKO ANNA
  4. SZEWCZYK ALEKSANDRA
  5. DOBROWOLSKA ADRIANNA
  6. KACPRZAK NIKOLA
  7. LEWIKOWSKA WERONIKA
  8. ADAMSKI KACPER
  9. MORTKA KACPER

KLASA VI B

  1. OSIŃSKI KACPER
  2. CZERWIEC KATARZYNA
  3. KOŁODZIEJ MACIEJ
  4. MACIĄG JAKUB

KLASA VI C

  1. CHECIŃSKI WOJCIECH
  2. BANASZEK ZUZANNA
  3. KWAŚNIK NATALIA
  4. MAJ KAROLINA
  5. MAKSYM ALEKSANDRA
  6. SUŁEK KORNELIA
  7. ZAWADZKA ADRIANNA
  8. BANACH ADRIANNA
  9. CIERPISZ JOANNA
  10. JASKULSKA ALEKSANDRA
  11. OLSZEWSKA KLAUDIA
  12. SZCZYPIÓR KEWIN
  13. DEJNIAK WOJCIECH
  14. HOŁUJ PIOTR
  15. ŻARŁOK KATARZYNA
  16. ZAWADZKI RAFAŁ
  17. KRAWCZYK GABRIELA
  18. WOJTASIK ALEKSANDRA
  19. ŚMIETANKA MATEUSZ
  20. ĆWIKLAK NATALIA
  21. DUŻAK ALEKSANDRA
  22. JURGA MAGDALENA

 

Joomla Templates by Joomla-Monster.com